Central City.
PTY Residence Sai 1See all 28 photos
PTY Residence Sai 1
PTY Residence Sai 1
PTY Residence Sai 1
PTY Residence Sai 1+23
PTY Residence Sai 1 1 / 28 See all photos
Projects · Central Pattaya
Off plan

PTY Residence Sai 1

Condo in Central Pattaya · by Sansiri · completed August 2027

Homes from
฿6,800,000
2 for sale
Completed
August 2027
Total units
333
Structure
27-storey tower
Available now
2 homes

A rare freehold beachfront tower directly on Pattaya Sai 1 Road from Sansiri — 327 residential units and 6 retail shops on a 3-rai plot, with an infinity pool on the 26th floor. Sansiri doesn't publish pricing publicly for this one; sales are handled directly through its own gallery.

The building

DeveloperSansiri
CompletedAugust 2027
Total units333
Structure27-storey tower
Property typeCondo

What we have here

Listed with us2 homes
For sale2 available
Sizes listed29–38 sqm
Layouts listedStudio–1 bed
OwnershipThai quota · Foreign quota

What's on site

26F Ocean Pool with jacuzzi & ozone treatmentSky OnsenTechnogym fitness centre5F sky garden ("Blue Garden")Co-working space, meeting room & private loungeEV charging & 24-hour security

Unit types

How the project is laid out

1 bed, 1 bath — 25.75–32.75 sqm
1 bed, 1 bath — 25.75–32.75 sqm
146 units
1 bed, 1 bath — 38–60 sqm
60 units
1 bed, 1 bath + multipurpose room — 52–60.25 sqm
1 bed, 1 bath + multipurpose room — 52–60.25 sqm
59 units
2 bed, 2 bath — 65.25–99.75 sqm
2 bed, 2 bath — 65.25–99.75 sqm
62 units
Know someone who should see this?
Send it over — the link opens straight to this page.

Where it is

Pattaya Sai 1 Road, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung District, Chonburi

Homes from
฿6,800,000
2 for sale at PTY Residence Sai 1
Jumphot Srisomsap, Central City Property
Jumphot Srisomsap
“Send me a message and I’ll come back today with what’s available and a viewing time.”
Enquiry · PTY Residence Sai 1
Sent straight to our team — we usually reply the same day.
Thank you — your enquiry is with us
We have it, and one of our team will be in touch shortly, usually the same day.
The essentials
AreaCentral Pattaya
TypeCondo
DeveloperSansiri
StatusUnder construction
Total units333

Own a unit here?

We list and sell resale units in this project. Get in touch to talk pricing.

List with us →
Also worth seeing

Closest buildings to PTY Residence Sai 1

Central PattayaNearest first
159 M 12 Nongprue Airfield Road, Muang Pattaya, Bang Lamung District, Chon Buri 20150 · Licensed property agency
PTY Residence Sai 1 ·